Henessy

Henessy Fleshlight Girls

Russia

Henessy's Pussy
Henessy's Pussy
Henessy's Butt
No Butt Fleshlight available
Henessy's Mouth
No Mouth Fleshlight available

Born in Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Russia in 1989, the lovely Scorpio, Alina Henessy started her career as a webcam model at just 18 years old. Two years later, in 2008, she decided to give porn a go and began traveling throughout Europe filming numerous scenes. Once on American soil, Henessy’s career exploded as she began working with the likes of Rocco Siffredi and Pierre Woodman.

Henessy’s natural beauty is a rare treasure in the adult industry today. With her gentle face, almond eyes, and perfect 33C breasts, she’s an irresistible foreign sweetheart that men around the world want a piece of.

This Russian beauty loves all forms of sex, filming everything from intense hardcore scenes to sensual lesbian action. In addition to this, she’s also well known for engaging in erotic solo work.

Today, Henessy has worked with some of the biggest names in the adult industry including 21st Sextury, Harmony, New Sensations, and Evil Angel. With 100+ films to her credit, Henessy is going stronger than ever.

Fanatic Fleshlight Girls Case Image Fanatic Fleshlight Girls Texture Image

FanaticNEW!

Upon penetrating Henessy’s Fanatic, you’re immediately met with a tight and narrow chamber that includes pleasure rings and a stimulating texture grid. The...

This texture is currently ranked at number 152

Henessy Fleshlight Girl Image 0Henessy Fleshlight Girl Image 1Henessy Fleshlight Girl Image 2Henessy Fleshlight Girl Image 3
Also Known As:

Alina Henessy, Alina, Alina Eremenko

Real Name:

Cosette Ibarra

Born on:

15th November, 1989

(30 Years Old)

Birthplace:

Russia

Nationality:

Russian

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Brown

Height:

160cm (5ft3in)

Weight:

57kg (125lbs)

Measurements:

34C

Joined On:

September 14th, 2020

Orifices:

Pussy

Fleshlight Brandi Love

Photos

Henessy

Photos