Colby Keller

Fleshjack Boys

Michigan, USA

Colby Keller's Dildo
Colby Keller's Dildo
Colby Keller's Butt
Colby Keller's Butt
Colby Keller's Mouth
No Mouth Fleshlight available

Born in Michigan in 1980, Colby Keller was raised in Texas, attending the University of Houston for undergraduate studies. He then enrolled in the Maryland Institute College of Art, where he attained a Master of Fine Arts, Visual and Performing Arts.

Keller entered the world of gay porn in 2004, filming with Sean Cody. Since then, Keller has filmed with most major gay adult studios including Randy Blue, Titan Men, Falcon, CockyBoys and Men.com.

In addition to his long-standing porn career, Keller has also made a name for himself with his long-standing blog, The Big Shoe Diaries, his sex advice video series with Manhunt, and his various art projects, including an art/porn collaboration series entitled Colby Does America. This series featured Keller filming porn videos in every state across America, as well as some provinces in Canada.

Lumberjack Fleshjack Boys Case Image Lumberjack Fleshjack Boys Texture Image

Lumberjack

This texture is currently ranked at number 123

Colby Keller Fleshjack Boy Image 0Colby Keller Fleshjack Boy Image 1
Also Known As:

Colby (SeanCody)

Born on:

18th October, 1980

(38 Years Old)

Birthplace:

Michigan, USA

Nationality:

American

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Hazel

Height:

188cm (6.2ft)

Weight:

90kg (200lbs)

Penis Length:

20cm (8")

Penis Girth:

15cm (6")

Joined On:

December 15th, 2017

Orifices:

Butt, Dildo

Fleshlight Eva Lovia

Photos

Colby Keller

Photos