Megan Rain

Fleshlight Girls

Palm Springs, California, United States

Megan Rain's Pussy
Megan Rain's Pussy
Megan Rain's Butt
Megan Rain's Butt
Megan Rain's Mouth
No Mouth Fleshlight available

Megan Rain is an innocent-looking little hottie who grew up in Palm Springs. At the ripe age of 18, she knew she wanted a career that was extraordinary, and that led her straight to the adult industry. Megan has a bubbly personality that will draw you in, but don’t think she can be taken advantage of. She trained for seven years in martial arts and knows how to handle a man.

Miss Rain craves the buildup of foreplay, which turns her into the volcanic performer that fans know her for. Standing at a mere 5 feet, this tiny vixen loves to get down and dirty with the best of them. She loves performing on camera with both guys and girls and has put out many group scenes.

As a prolific performer, Megan has worked with many other big-name performers like fellow Fleshlight Girls Riley Reid and Adriana Chechik. She’s built up a collection of awards over the years starting out as the Trophy Girl at the XBIZ Awards in 2016 and ushering into several awards at the AVN Awards like ‘Best Anal Sex Scene’ in 2017, ‘Best Girl/Girl/Boy Threeway Sex Scene’ in 2018, and two awards in 2019 for ‘Best Foreign-Shot All Girl Scene’ and ‘Best Foreign-Shot Group Sex Scene.’ She also won ‘Top VR Performer’ at the 2019 Pornhub Awards.

Lightning Fleshlight Girls Case Image Lightning Fleshlight Girls Texture Image

Lightning

Get struck by Megan Rain’s Lightning! A true mishmash of contrasting textures, her lady Fleshlight begins with smooth, pillowy edges and long-stemmed bumps...

This texture is currently ranked at number 158

Thunder Fleshlight Girls Case Image Thunder Fleshlight Girls Texture Image

Thunder

The Thunder sensation, like Megan Rain herself, is unique, tight, and deliciously satisfying. With a snug texture throughout, you will experience simultaneous s...

This texture is currently ranked at number 153

Megan Rain Fleshlight Girl Image 0Megan Rain Fleshlight Girl Image 1Megan Rain Fleshlight Girl Image 2Megan Rain Fleshlight Girl Image 3
Also Known As:

Dana, Donna, Kiana Coleman, Meagan, Megan Rains, Megan Reins

Real Name:

Rya Isabella Picasso

Born on:

13th June, 1996

(24 Years Old)

Birthplace:

Palm Springs, California, United States

Nationality:

American

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Hair Color:

Black

Eye Color:

Green

Height:

157cm (5ft2in)

Weight:

45kg (99lbs)

Measurements:

32D

Joined On:

October 19th, 2020

Orifices:

Pussy, Butt

Fleshlight Eva Lovia

Videos & Photos

Megan Rain

Videos

Megan Rain Promo Play
Megan Rain Promo

1:01

Photos