Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann Fleshlight Girls

Easton, PA, USA

Lisa Ann's Pussy
Lisa Ann's Pussy
Lisa Ann's Butt
Lisa Ann's Butt
Lisa Ann's Mouth
Lisa Ann's Mouth

Lisa Ann has been a hot commodity since she first took on the role of parodying Sarah Palin. Now that she is a Fleshlight Girl, fans can get even more access to her. The Fleshlight Girls line is always popular, so stocking a few will never hurt.

As if you haven’t seen Who’s Nailin’ Paylin. Lisa Ann’s erotic aptitude has seen her become the poster girl for political parody porn, following her portrayal of former Republican Vice Presidential candidate Sarah Palin in the famed 2008 adult film.

Throughout her ongoing tenure in the adult industry, Lisa Ann nailed it as both a performer and director. She’s perhaps most well known for her dominance of the MILF genre. For this, she has taken home 11 awards through the likes of AVN and XBIZ. In 2009, the busty brunette was crowned MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, and in almost every year that followed she won the same.

Lisa Ann has put her talents to use for just about every reputable production company in the business, so it’s safe to say you’ll find her performing salacious scenes in just about every sexual genre. She launched her own production company in 2013 in conjunction with Jules Jordan Video, which is when she directed her first movie: MILF Revolution. Lisa Ann’s forté is clear, and her Fleshlight vagina, butt and mouth are available to match your desires.

Fleshlight is proud to now offer the #1 MILF in porn! Made from actual casts of Lisa Ann, you can now have Lisa any way you want to. From her ultra-realistic Lotus textured vagina to her gripping signature Barracuda texture, each sleeve is built for ultimate pleasure.

Barracuda Fleshlight Girls Case Image Barracuda Fleshlight Girls Texture Image

Barracuda

3.52

The Barracuda texture is a gripping battery of unmatched pleasure. As you enter the sleeve, you will start with a subtle resistance of front facing bristles. A...

This texture is currently ranked at number 73

Savage Fleshlight Girls Case Image Savage Fleshlight Girls Texture Image

Savage

3.48

Tight, taboo, always hungry for more, mega MILF Lisa Ann is an anal sex aficionado and wants to feel you hit it from the backside. The most intriguing sensation...

This texture is currently ranked at number 79

Shared Textures

Forbidden Case Image Forbidden Texture Image

Forbidden

3.69

Forbidden is the most realistic anal intercourse experience in existence. Allow your backdoor fantasy to come to life with the soft, Superskin™ ass molded dir...

This texture is currently ranked at number 56

Lotus Case Image Lotus Texture Image

Lotus

3.63

The absolute most realistic vaginal intercourse sensation possible. Beginning with our smooth ultra tight entry, then blossoming into a slightly wider, more com...

This texture is currently ranked at number 62

Mini-Lotus Case Image Mini-Lotus Texture Image

Mini-Lotus

3.64

The Mini-Lotus features all the realistic vaginal sensations of the original Lotus texture, but moved closer to the orifice allowing every man to experience all...

This texture is currently ranked at number 61

Swallow Case Image Swallow Texture Image

Swallow

3.92

The most realistic oral sex experience in existence. Starting with a moderately tight opening, it drives your cock wild with the intense stimulation of our Sup...

This texture is currently ranked at number 37

Lisa Ann Fleshlight Girl Image 0Lisa Ann Fleshlight Girl Image 1Lisa Ann Fleshlight Girl Image 2Lisa Ann Fleshlight Girl Image 3
Also Known As:

Zina Sunshine, Lisa, Leesa

Real Name:

Lisa Anne Corpora

Born on:

May 9th, 1972

(47 Years Old)

Birthplace:

Easton, PA, USA

Nationality:

Italian

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Brown

Height:

5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight:

110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements:

38DD-20-34

Piercings:

Navel (2008)

Joined On:

July 2nd, 2011

Orifices:

Pussy, Butt, Mouth

Fleshlight Deals Buy More Save

Videos & Photos

Lisa Ann

Videos

Lisa Ann Interview Play
Lisa Ann Interview

5:12

Date Lisa Ann Play
Date Lisa Ann

0:38

Photos