Puma Swede

Fleshlight Girls

Stockholm, Sweden

Puma Swede's Pussy
Puma Swede's Pussy
Puma Swede's Butt
No Butt Fleshlight available
Puma Swede's Mouth
No Mouth Fleshlight available

BangBros claims 09/13/1980 as birthdate; IMDB lists 1976
Since early 2009 married to Keiran Lee
Born and raised in Sweden but is Finnish
http://www.pumaswede.com
http://twitter.com/pumaswede

Shared Textures

Lotus Case Image Lotus Texture Image

Lotus

3.62

The absolute most realistic vaginal intercourse sensation possible. Beginning with our smooth ultra tight entry, then blossoming into a slightly wider, more com...

This texture is currently ranked at number 57

VForce Case Image VForce Texture Image

VForce

3.21

Are you ready for a texture that bites back? Introducing the V-Force. This insane texture is exclusive to and inspired by our VNA Girls. When you pump into t...

This texture is currently ranked at number 80

Puma Swede Fleshlight Girl Image 0Puma Swede Fleshlight Girl Image 1Puma Swede Fleshlight Girl Image 2Puma Swede Fleshlight Girl Image 3
Also Known As:

Ms Swede, Puma, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede

Born on:

September 13, 1976

(42 Years Old)

Birthplace:

Stockholm, Sweden

Nationality:

Finnish

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Hair Color:

Blond

Eye Color:

Blue

Height:

5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight:

123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements:

32F-25-35

Joined On:

January 22nd, 2008

Orifices:

Pussy

Discontinued:

Yes

Fleshlight Abigail Mac

Photos

Puma Swede

Photos