Register Forgot your Password?
Valentina Nappi
 Picture
Also Known As:Valentina Noon, Vallentina
Born on:6th November 1990
Birthplace:Pompei, Napoli, Italy
Nationality:Italian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Black, Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:165cm (5ft 5in)
Weight:50kg (110lbs)
Measurements:34C (75C)
Joined on:14th June 2016
To be able to procure you the most amazing experience, Fleshlight and Dorcel created a whole new texture for this range.

Make you dream finally come true and penetrate Italian porn star Valentina Nappi. Buxom actress was happy to work with the best male sex toys brand for everyone’s biggest pleasure.

The 25 years old actress started her career with Rocco Siffredi in 2012. She became well-known in the USA and started to act in Dorcel movies. The collaboration was a big success.

Valentina Nappi took part in the Fleshlight-Dorcel project and her vagina was modeled to satisfy all the fans who ever wanted to know what they would fell penetrating their favorite porn star.

Thanks to Masturbator Fleshlight live your dream with the sexy Italian actress.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List