Register Forgot your Password?
Tori Black
 Picture
Real Name:Michelle Chapman
Also Known As:Beth, Tory Black, Tori
Born on:August 26, 1988
Birthplace:Seattle, WA, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight:140 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements:34B-27-37
Tattoos:Star with interlocking rings below/right of navel
Piercings:Tongue; Navel; Left nostril (Not all films)
Joined on:17th December 2010
There’s a reason Tori Black was named AVN Performer of the Year two years in a row, and surely you have customers who want to find out that reason for themselves. Molded directly from the adult star, there are versions featuring her mouth, ass and pretty pussy. The textured sleeves really imitate the feel of a real orifice, too.

Tori Black broke records by winning both AVN and XRCO’s Female Performer of the Year two years running (2010 and 2011) for good reason. She’s a ravishing bisexual brunette with all natural 34BB breasts and a svelte figure, which both Maxim and CNBC obviously took into account when they crowned her one of the top 12 female porn stars.

After emerging on the adult entertainment scene in 2007, she quickly landed a highly coveted spot as Penthouse’s Pet of the Month. This launched Tori into stardom, and she went on to perform in over 40 pornographic movies. Some of these include Stripper Diaries, Tori Black: Nymphomaniac and Batman XXX: A Porn Parody and Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy. The latter showcased her very first anal scene, and its sequel marked her first double penetration. Tori has picked up accolades at all the major awards shows, including AVN, XBIZ, XRCO, F.A.M.E and NightMoves, securing her place as one of today’s top stars.

Having mastered the art of pornography, Tori went on to direct her first video for Elegant Angels in 2014, making her mark behind the lens. Her website – www.toriblack.com - delivers salacious live webcam shows, which will act as a perfect accompaniment for her vagina, butt or mouth Fleshlight toys.

What can be said about Tori Black that her 2010 AVN Female Performer of the Year award hasn't already said? Her natural beauty, her dirty mouth, and her girl next door appeal, all have us all begging for more! Now you can have Tori any way you want her with all three of her world-famous orifices available exclusively from Fleshlight.


Back to Fleshlight Girls List