Register Forgot your Password?
Tera Patrick
 Picture
Real Name:Linda Ann Hopkins
Also Known As:Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Linda Shapiro, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan
Born on:July 25, 1976
Birthplace:Great Falls, Montana
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian/Asian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight:121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements:36D-24-36
Tattoos:Above outside right ankle
Joined on:1st December 2008
The beautiful Tera Patrick will be familiar to you either for smashing success as an adult film star, or for her domination of the sexual realms of mainstream media. Tera is the only woman in history to have graced the covers of Playboy and Penthouse simultaneously, and has also shared her expertise via a sex advice column in FHM and instructional series School of Sex for Playboy TV. Tera’s own burlesque shows are also an apt playground for her to show off her devious sexuality.

The leggy, tattooed brunette began her career as a Vivid Entertainment contract performer. From there, she starred in movies like Island Fever, Flawless, Forbidden Tales and Tera, Tera, Tera. She continued to deliver erotic goodness of all genres to her fans until 2008, partnering with both men and women. Tera’s prowess was aptly recognized with an induction into the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame, and she has since penned a memoir entitled Sinner Takes All.

After a career as a pornographic performer spanning almost 10 years, Tera moved to create her own dizzying domain where fans can indulge themselves in her work.www.terapatrick.com features the Eurasian beauty’s exclusive content. She’d like you to make the most of it with Tera’s very own vagina or butt Fleshlight.

Fleshlight is proud to present the custom molded Fleshlight from the top adult star in the world today, Tera Patrick. With a career spanning over 10 years more than 100 films, chances are you've fantasized over Tera before. Stop fantasizing and take her home!
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List