Register Forgot your Password?
Teagan Presley
 Picture
Real Name:Ashley Erickson
Also Known As:Teagen, Tegan Presley, Teagean, Teagan, Teagan Presly
Born on:July 24, 1985
Birthplace:The Woodlands, TX, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown/Blond
Eye Color:Green
Height:5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight:101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements:34B-24-34
Tattoos:Back of neck; Left shoulder (Jun'2008); Lower right leg; half-sleeve on her upper arm; large red pattern extending down, covering the left side of torso; key on right torso, and the text "XXIX"; ring-shaped design on left ring finger; scripture going down right shoulder; left calf (2013)
Piercings:Tongue
Joined on:16th September 2009
The popular Fleshlight Girls series knows that it needs to keep adding new girls in order to give the fans what they want. Hence, the addition of Teagan Presley’s pussy. A poll showed Teagan was one of the two most-requested porn stars. The sleeve for the Teagan Presley Fleshlight features the popular Lotus texture, which we (and apparently a ton of guys out there) love for its ability to successfully simulate the feel of vaginal intercourse.

“I love the fact that Fleshlight allows my fans to be closer to me than ever before, and if my Fleshlight can make someone happy, there is nothing better I can ask for!”

“Being a Fleshlight Girl is like being a star quarterback or wide receiver on a team that is in the playoff hunt year after year. Fleshlight is the winning team, and who doesn’t like feeling like a winner?” Truth. Teagan Presley is known for both her receiving and giving skills as noted, especially as far as her famed rear is concerned. You’ll recognize her butt as quickly as her 34C’s and Texan accent. As a former Digital Playground contract star and current Adam & Eve favorite, Teagan has starred in over 50 porn movies and even more scenes. Her skills have earned her over a dozen award show wins, from the likes of AVN, XBIZ and XRCO.

As her fans will know, anal is Teagan’s specialty. Not Bewitched XXX, Deviance and The Bradys XXX: Marcia, Marcia, Marcia showcase her erotic playtime in this department and others. Outside of performing, she recently teamed up with Eva Angelina and director/executive producer Joshua to create a new studio called skinworXXX. Their first movie, Deviance, landed them an AVN for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene back in 2010. Teagan now holds the director’s reins as well as starring in her own films, ensuring that her F.A.M.E Awarded Favorite Ass gets more than enough screen time.

The blonde gun enthusiast’s lightly inked curves have appeared on over 100 magazine covers and landed her roles in mainstream movies Superbad and Entourage. Teagan is keen to maneuver herself “closer” to you, by way of her signature vagina, butt and mouth Fleshlights:

Fleshlight and Skinworxxx Pictures are delighted to offer the Lotus-textured Teagan Presley Fleshlight. This Fleshlight is cast from the same body that graced the cover of Penthouse Magazine as January 2009's Pet of the Month.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List