Register Forgot your Password?
Tarra White
 Picture
Also Known As:Marianna, Tara White, Susie, Tarra Light, Chrissy, Tarra
Born on:November 19, 1987
Birthplace:Ostrava, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Dirty Blond/Light Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight:110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:34D-24-35
Tattoos:Left bicep; Right back hip; Both lower legs
Piercings:Tongue; Left nipple; Navel
Joined on:11th June 2010
Breasts augmented from B to D in Jul'2006
http://twitter.com/tarra_white
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List