Register Forgot your Password?
Suzie Diamond
 Picture
Also Known As:Susy Diamond, Suny D., Susie Diamond, Susie, Sue, Suzie
Born on:August 08, 1984
Birthplace:Galanta, Slovakia
Nationality:Slovak
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Black
Eye Color:Green
Height:5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight:121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements:34B-26-37


Back to Fleshlight Girls List