Register Forgot your Password?
Suzie Carina
 Picture
Real Name:Zuzana Scepkova
Also Known As:Cleo, Susi Carina, Susie, Suzie, Suzie K, Suzy Carina, Zuzana
Born on:November 28, 1983
Birthplace:Brno, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight:114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements:34B-23-34
Piercings:Navel
http://www.sweetsuzie.com


Back to Fleshlight Girls List