Register Forgot your Password?
Stoya
 Picture
Real Name:Jessica Stojadinovich
Also Known As:Stoya Doll
Born on:June 15, 1986
Birthplace:Wilmington, NC
Nationality:American/Scottish/Serbian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Black/Purple
Eye Color:Green
Height:5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight:125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements:34B-25-34
Piercings:Both nipples
Joined on:23rd June 2010
If you’ve always wanted your own personal piece of the alabaster-skinned, green-eyed Digital Playground contract star Stoya, you now can have it thanks to her signature Fleshlight. Stoya’s pink pussy, molded directly from the star’s anatomy, is outfitted with the custom Stoya Destroya texture, designed to feel like a real vagina. The Real Feel Super Skin material grips your penis like a real pussy would. Stoya’s Fleshlight comes in two other varieties—Swallow and Forbidden—mimicking the feel of her mouth and anus.

“I encourage you to take my Fleshlight home, because it has a much better attitude than I do.”

The Village Voice dubbed her “America’s sweetheart of smut”. Stoya is famed for her assertiveness and confidence that just might break you, but in the best way. Bear this in mind when you take home her molded vagina, mouth or butt as your own; she’ll likely be in charge. The brunette beauty is as natural as she is enigmatic, meaning zero bullshit. Actually, Stoya has been known to fashion outfits from duct tape and wear them to the supermarket, and discovered the adult film industry via her interest in BDSM and fetish groups online.

She’s a multiple award-winning adult film star, with accolades from AVN, XBIZ, XRCO and Eroticline. Stoya’s body of work includes an eyeful of girl-on-girl scenes, where she’s been seen adventuring with multiple ladies at a time. She was once under an exclusive contract with Digital Playground, where she played in titles such as Pirates II - Stagnetti's Revenge, Babysitters 2 and Cheerleaders.

Stoya has most recently teamed up with Kayden Kross to create trenchcoatx (www.trenchcoatx.com), a new platform for high quality “curated smut”. Here, you can find her forthcoming directorial debut, Graphic Depictions. As notorious as Stoya’s porn stardom is her intellect. She’s written for The New York Times, The Guardian and Esquire and pens updates via her blog, Graphic Descriptions. Stoya enjoys both performing and writing because they enable her to avoid wearing pants.

Goth Girl Next Door, Alt Porn Star, or just plain Gorgeous. Call her what you want, the mind-blowing Stoya is the newest Fleshlight Girl. With her light green eyes, silky dark hair, and milky white complexion, Stoya’s a tall, lean, all-natural girl that radiates sex from every orifice. That’s why Fleshlight and Digital Playground are proud to offer Stoya every way you want her.


Back to Fleshlight Girls List