Register Forgot your Password?
Silvie Deluxe
 Picture
Also Known As:Sylvia, Sylvia Deluxe, Silvie Deluxe, Sylvia DeLuxe, Silvie, Silvie de Lux, Bozena, Elance A, Simona (at Femjoy)
Born on:December 17, 1988
Birthplace:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight:114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements:34C-24-34
Tattoos:Tribal on lower back
Piercings:Navel; Tongue
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List