Register Forgot your Password?
Sara Jay
 Picture
Also Known As:Lina, Sarah J, Sarah Jay, S. Jaye
Born on:November 14, 1977
Birthplace:Cincinnati, OH, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight:140 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements:36E-25-34
Tattoos:Oriental char back of neck; Series of designs down the spine: army tag, two oriental characters, droplet, two humanoid figures in 69, "e", double helix; Crown right thumb; Yin-yang left ankle; Oriental character right ankle; On / Off symbol inside right wrist
Piercings:Tongue
http://www.sarajay.com
http://twitter.com/sarajayxxx
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List