Register Forgot your Password?
Sandee Westgate
 Picture
Also Known As:Sandra Westgate
Born on:May 05, 1979
Birthplace:Sacramento, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown/Blond
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight:107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements:34D-23-34
Tattoos:Playboy bunny right side of belly; left side of lower back; Thai-styled motif lower right forearm (2013); Script "This Too Shall Pass" inside upper right arm (2013); Left wrist (2013); Entire right side of her torso to abdomen (2013) Both feet (2013) Large pattern with script upper back (2013) Scrip side of right foot (2013) Right arm pit
Piercings:Tongue; Navel; Right nostril (Not all films) studd underneath the corner of right eye (not all films)
http://twitter.com/sandeewestgate
http://www.instagram.com/SandeeWestgate
http://www.sexysandee.com
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List