Register Forgot your Password?
Riley Steele
 Picture
Real Name:Brittni Anne Palmer
Born on:August 26, 1987
Birthplace:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight:114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements:34-23-37
Tattoos:Lower back
Joined on:4th January 2010
Can you ever go wrong with stocking Fleshlights? We think not, and the Riley Steele version is another in a long line of hits for this masturbator. Molded from Riley’s naughty bits, the sleeve has the popular lotus texture, and comes in a pearlesque grey case.

Busty blonde sensation Riley Steele got her start in the adult industry in 2007, after her own fandom of pornography got the better of her. Upon Jesse Jane’s advice, she became acquainted with studio giant Digital Playground who quickly signed her as a contract performer, recognizing her talents immediately.

Riley was first seen in Naked Aces 5, and went on to cultivate a sex-filled career in front of the camera. She’s since picked up over two dozen awards, including 10 AVN’s and multiple nods for “best body”. Her taut physique can be seen in titles such as Deceptions, When Daddy’s Away, Assassins, and group sex extravaganza Body Heat.

The Californian bombshell has also made an imprint on the mainstream industry, displaying her acting chops in horror movie Piranha 3D. But she’s among the most commonly fan-voted winners in the adult industry, so Riley will of course continue to please her followers, currently, as a contract performer for Axel Braun Productions. Riley’s vagina molded Fleshlight is ripe and available for you.

Digital Playground's stunning new contract star, Riley Steele, is turning heads in both the adult and mainstream worlds. Nominated as AVN's Best New Starlet for 2009, and with a featured role in the theatrical release of Piranhas 3D, Riley Steele is on her way to becoming a household name.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List