Register Forgot your Password?
Riley Reid
 Picture
Also Known As:Paige Riley, Riley, Riley Reed, Riley Reid, Riley X
Born on:July 09, 1991
Birthplace:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown/Fair
Height:5'4 (1.63m)
Measurements:34-25-36
Tattoos:Hip to neck (Chinese characters: When life gives you lemons, make lemonade), Right shoulder blade
Joined on:1st January 2016
Riley Reid is undisputedly one of the industry’s hottest stars. With her fresh-faced appeal and genuine affinity for sex, she gives a stellar performance every time she in front of the camera. Most notably, Riley starred in her first anal showcase “Being Riley” produced by Tushy.com which was widely received as the best anal film ever. You’ve also seen her in Jules Jordan’s “Ultimate Fuck Toy” and the Grease XXX Parody as well as dozens of other top adult films. An AVN and XBIZ Award winner, Riley is the epitome of today’s all-American mega star: beautiful, talented and well-rounded. An avid reader (she loves Shel Silverstein’s books), an accomplished chef and lover of all things Disney, Riley exudes an uncanny zest for life that is intoxicating. Her signature spinal tattoo reads: When Life Hands You Lemons, Make Lemonade – a famed motto of the young star. When she isn’t filming epic scenes for other companies, Riley is busy updating and running her own website ReidMyLips.com where her fans can get an up close and personal look into her life via blogging, exclusive hardcore content clips, and live cam shows.

http://www.reidmylips.com/


Back to Fleshlight Girls List