Register Forgot your Password?
Puma Swede
 Picture
Also Known As:Ms Swede, Puma, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede
Born on:September 13, 1976
Birthplace:Stockholm, Sweden
Nationality:Finnish
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight:123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements:32F-25-35
BangBros claims 09/13/1980 as birthdate; IMDB lists 1976
Since early 2009 married to Keiran Lee
Born and raised in Sweden but is Finnish
http://www.pumaswede.com
http://twitter.com/pumaswede
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List