Register Forgot your Password?
Nikki Benz
 Picture
Also Known As:Alla Montchak, Nikki
Born on:December 11, 1981
Birthplace:Mariupol, Ukraine
Nationality:Canadian, Ukrainian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight:110 lb (50 kg)
Measurements:34DD-24-34
Joined on:14th April 2016
Nikki Benz is a world-class porn star whose looks and personality are a lethal combination of unrivaled sexuality. You may know her from her frequent appearances in Brazzers films or from when she ran for Mayor of Toronto (the city that she hails from) but if you know anything about her you know this Ukrainian beauty loves sex any way she can have it.

Nikki makes men, and women, go wild - her aggressive nature excites everyone it shines through the screen with every scene she is in.

Nikki is the reigning queen of the porn business and she isn't giving up the crown yet. This Penthouse Pet of the Year has big plans for the foreseeable future and invites you to experience her ass and pussy just like you watch it on the big screen.

www.NikkiBenz.com
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List