Register Forgot your Password?
Misty Stone
 Picture
Real Name:Michelle Lann Hall
Also Known As:Jenny Stone, Misty
Born on:March 26, 1986
Birthplace:Inglewood, CA, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Hair color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight:121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements:32A-25-35
Joined on:14th October 2010
Misty Stone is in high demand. She was just named Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2014, cementing her position as one of America’s most celebrated adult film stars and nude models. The African American beauty once described her look as “afro-centric 80s”. She has also been deemed the “Halle Berry of the porn industry” by The Root, and she lives up to the reputation.

Misty has performed in over 300 pornographic movies. Most notably, her work includes All the Way Sistas, Not the Cosbys XXX, Angels of Debauchery 8 and Celebrity Apprentass. She has picked up nominations in the AVN, XBIZ, Urban X, CAVR and NightMoves awards for her on-screen prowess. Misty’s sense of humor can be easily be detected in an explicit Saved By the Bell spoof, rendering her well-rounded on all accounts.

The beauty’s brains have been put to good use in the form of activism; Misty is outspoken on the issue of ethnic performers’ rights. She also launched her own production company, Misty Stone Productions, in 2013. The talented star is only getting started, so it’s well worth watching this space while you play with her molded Fleshlight toys.

The deliciously dark Misty Stone has arrived and is ready to satisfy all your chocolate fantasies. With her striking natural beauty, gorgeous smile, and killer body, it's no wonder she's become the top African American adult star in the business. Misty's film career has exploded with the huge success of adult parodies including "This Aint Avatar XXX", "Not The Cosby Show XXX," and the upcoming "The Flintstones: A XXX Parody."

This foxy lady is available for you however you want her, and exclusively in the brand new caramel sleeve color. Her perfect dark pussy, her amazingly tight asshole, and those beautiful sucking Lips can finally be yours, so what are you waiting for?

http://mistystoneonline.com/


Back to Fleshlight Girls List