Register Forgot your Password?
Lupe Fuentes
 Picture
Also Known As:Lupe, Zuleidy, Zuleidy Lapiedra, Little Lupe
Born on:January 27, 1987
Birthplace:Santiago de Cali, Colombia
Nationality:Spanish/Colombian
Ethnicity:Latin
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight:88 lbs (40 kg)
Measurements:33C-22-34
Tattoos:Chinese symbol on right shoulderblade
Joined on:7th December 2009
Breasts augmented from A to C in Sep'2008.
http://www.ilovelupe.com
http://www.lupefuentes.com
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List