Register Forgot your Password?
Lucy Belle
 Picture
Also Known As:Lucy Bell, Lucy
Born on:January 09, 1986
Birthplace:Romania
Nationality:Romanian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Measurements:38B-24-36
Piercings:Left nostril
Joined on:11th June 2010


Back to Fleshlight Girls List