Register Forgot your Password?
Lola Reve
 Picture
Also Known As:Lola Rêve, Lola Eve
Born on:8th September 1992
Birthplace:Montpellier, France
Nationality:French
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Height:165cm (5ft 5in)
Weight:48kg (105lbs)
Measurements:34A-22-33
Joined on:14th June 2016
Obviously the young and fresh Lola DREAM wanted to participate in this operation to satisfy all those fans who have wanted only one thing: to penetrate.

Her pretty small vagina was molded to obtain a copy of the cute little blonde kitty . The Dorcelgirl is proud to present the brand new toy that will make you spend long evenings in her company.

A small doll, very docile and realize all your fantasies. Lola has chosen to keep her little chest 90B for natural sensations.

The young Lola embarked into porn after meeting with Claire Castel in libertine parties. The Montpellier quickly become an essential actor in the world of porn.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List