Register Forgot your Password?
Lisa Ann
 Picture
Real Name:Lisa Anne Corpora
Also Known As:Zina Sunshine, Lisa, Leesa
Born on:May 9th, 1972
Birthplace:Easton, PA, USA
Nationality:Italian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight:110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:38DD-20-34
Piercings:Navel (2008)
Joined on:2nd July 2011
Lisa Ann has been a hot commodity since she first took on the role of parodying Sarah Palin. Now that she is a Fleshlight Girl, fans can get even more access to her. The Fleshlight Girls line is always popular, so stocking a few will never hurt.

As if you haven’t seen Who’s Nailin’ Paylin. Lisa Ann’s erotic aptitude has seen her become the poster girl for political parody porn, following her portrayal of former Republican Vice Presidential candidate Sarah Palin in the famed 2008 adult film.

Throughout her ongoing tenure in the adult industry, Lisa Ann nailed it as both a performer and director. She’s perhaps most well known for her dominance of the MILF genre. For this, she has taken home 11 awards through the likes of AVN and XBIZ. In 2009, the busty brunette was crowned MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year, and in almost every year that followed she won the same.

Lisa Ann has put her talents to use for just about every reputable production company in the business, so it’s safe to say you’ll find her performing salacious scenes in just about every sexual genre. She launched her own production company in 2013 in conjunction with Jules Jordan Video, which is when she directed her first movie: MILF Revolution. Lisa Ann’s forté is clear, and her Fleshlight vagina, butt and mouth are available to match your desires.

Fleshlight is proud to now offer the #1 MILF in porn! Made from actual casts of Lisa Ann, you can now have Lisa any way you want to. From her ultra-realistic Lotus textured vagina to her gripping signature Barracuda texture, each sleeve is built for ultimate pleasure.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List