Register Forgot your Password?
Kendra Sunderland
 Picture
Also Known As:LibraryGirl, Library Girl
Born on:June 16, 1995
Birthplace:Jupiter, Florida, U.S.
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:175cm (5ft 9in)
Weight:57kg (125lbs)
Measurements:32G-25-35
Joined on:15th February 2017
The gorgeous Kendra Sunderland made her exclusive debut on VIXEN.com and became a Vixen Angel soon after in 2016. After several exceedingly successful scenes, Kendra now holds the prestigious and unique title of VIXEN Angel Of The Year for 2017. Kendra earned her honorary title for her outstanding talent and charisma on and off screen as well as for her natural ability to embody the sophistication of the VIXEN brand.

As the reigning VIXEN Angel of the Year, Kendra received an exclusive contract with the VIXEN, which includes being featured in several big budget movies, representing the brand all over the world in appearances and signings, a signature VIXEN diamond necklace valued at 20,000 and a sex toy molded after her by leading adult product brand FLESHLIGHT for VIXEN.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List