Register Forgot your Password?
Kayden Kross
 Picture
Real Name:Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Also Known As:Kayden Cross, Kayden, Jenna Nickol
Born on:September 15, 1985
Birthplace:Sacramento, CA
Nationality:Swedish
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Dirty Blond
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight:121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements:32D-24-35
Tattoos:Playboy Bunny On Left Pelvis; Four little paw-prints on right foot;
Joined on:27th September 2012
Long considered a well-spoken and intelligent adult performer, Kayden Kross has a unique Fleshlight texture that reflects that reputation. The Bookworm sleeve gives new meaning to the phrase “tunnel of love” thanks to the twists and bumps and repetitions. The Bookworm sleeve is available in the vaginal version of Kross’ Fleshlight.

Kayden Kross is a striking blonde with an inimitable figure to match her talents as an adult star. Equal parts sensual and brazen, she is one of the spearheads in today’s pornographic industry. Most recently, Kayden has teamed up with fellow performer Stoya to create trenchcoatx (www.trenchcoatx.com), a new platform for high quality “curated smut”. Here, you’ll find her work as a performer, director, writer and activist for the maintenance of a sustainable adult industry.

Kayden began performing in 2006, quickly becoming a highly sought after star as she picked up contracts with Vivid Entertainment, followed by Adam & Eve and Digital Playground. During this time, she was named Penthouse Pet of the Month and one of the 12 most popular girls in porn by CNBC. Kayden has earned multiple awards from AVN, XBIZ, NightMoves, Hot d’Or and Erotixxx. Some of her most celebrated work (of over 120 total) includes Body Heat, Babysitters 2, Code of Honor, and Misha Cross: Wide Open.

The latter movie was penned and co-directed by Kayden, as a recent venture to showcase the “unadultered sexualities” of the most sought after women in the industry today. Released in late 2014, it has received a plethora of award nominations. Kayden’s prolificacy as a writer is evidenced in a New York Times editorial she authored, as well as her work across multiple blogs in the adult and mainstream industry. She can also be seen in Get Sexxx Tonight, a new comedy series for adults.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List