Register Forgot your Password?
Jessica Drake
 Picture
Real Name:Angela Patrice Heaslet
Also Known As:Jesica Drake
Born on:October 14, 1974
Birthplace:San Antonio, TX
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown/Blond
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight:110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:34C-24-33
Tattoos:Flaming heart right bikini line; Left ankle; Right shoulder blade; "Wicked" inside left middle finger; Small star on right foot, by middle toe:; Celtic cross, outside right calf
Piercings:Navel (removed); Clithood (removed)
Joined on:18th July 2012
Molded from the adult superstar herself, the Jessica Drake version of the popular male masturbator has a signature textured sleeves for the vaginal version and some of the company’s most popular textures for other versions. The vaginal sleeve is named Heavenly, and has beading, ribbing and winding areas.

Jessica Drake created her own Guide to Wicked Sex, so it goes without saying she’s a goddess in the pornographic world with a resume fit to please you while you play with her Fleshlight vagina, butt and mouth. Jessica’s Fleshlight was the winner of the Best Sex Toy title in the TLA RAW Awards in 2014, so you know what you’re dealing with.

Jessica has been active in the adult industry since 1999, following an earlier career as a stripper back in El Paso, Texas. She went on to dominate the industry, ultimately securing a place in the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame. There’s not much Jessica hasn’t done. Her trophies have acknowledged her excellence in double penetration, oral sex, group sex and masturbation. Her empire is located under the Wicked Pictures umbrella, where she’s been a contracted performer since 2003. You’ll likely recognize Jessica from erotic movies like Fluff and Fold, Tasty, Kissing Girls and Jessica Drake: The Craving. These features and more showcase her performing talents, but she’s now also a part of their creative team. Jessica is provocative and sensual, and her body of work won’t fail to impress.

The next installment of her Guide series is entitled BDSM For Beginners. Otherwise, you can catch her teaching and speaking all over the world, when she’s not exercising her sexual appetite on camera.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List