Register Forgot your Password?
Jesse Jane
 Picture
Real Name:Cindy Taylor
Also Known As:Mistress Cindy Taylor
Born on:July 16, 1980
Birthplace:Fort Worth, Texas
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight:107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements:34D-22-33
Tattoos:Butterfly flying over a bed of flowers above tailbone; Small bunny head on lower left abdomen; Butterfly left ankle; Large butterfly tattoo on abdomen (covering up previous bunny tattoo 2014)
Joined on:2nd November 2009
As a self-confessed “military brat”, former cheerleader and dancer, Jesse Jane has combined her skills with a sheer love for sex to become one of the world’s most watched adult performers. Jesse is one of studio giant Digital Playground’s hottest contract stars. You’ll have seen her salacious physique and talents in movies like Cheerleaders, Body Heat, Nurses and the Pirates series.

Jesse has been inducted into the AVN and XRCO Hall of Fame after taking home awards in almost all of their categories, so it goes without saying she’s one of porn’s hottest personalities. The Texan beauty has won AVN trophies for Best All-Girl Sex Scene and Group Sex Scene, fan awards for Wildest Sex Scene and Hottest Sex Scene, and Best Supporting Actress, as well as F.A.M.E Awards for Hottest Body three years running. This is all after she was plucked from her position as Hooters manager, went on to win the Hawaiian Tropic pageant, and finally entered the adult industry in 2003.

Jesse has also donated her top shelf advice as a sex columnist for Australian men’s magazine Ralph, and has hosted a number of Playboy TV shows including Night Calls and Naughty Amateur Home Videos. Mainstream media frequently features Jesse in cameo roles; the busty blonde was seen in comedy movie Starsky & Hutch as well as HBO’s Entourage.

While you enjoy yourself with Jesse’s vagina, butt or mouth Fleshlight, you can play along with the goldmine of erotic scenes on her website to match your penchant: www.jessejane.com.

Fleshlight and Digital Playground are proud to offer the exclusive Jesse Jane Fleshlight. Each Fleshlight is an exact replica of the famously tight pussy that made this sultry all-American blonde an international superstar.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List