Register Forgot your Password?
Jenna Jameson
 Picture
Real Name:Jennifer Marie Massoli
Also Known As:Daisy, Daisy Holliday
Born on:April 09, 1974
Birthplace:Las Vegas, NV
Nationality:American/Italian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight:110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:32DD-22-33
Tattoos:"Heartbreaker" right buttock; Dragon back of neck; Flowers with phrase "Crazy Girl" right ankle; Girl in red halter/ spandex right calf; Angel (painted by Soryama) left calf; "Jay" on left ring finger; Flowers inside left calf to top of the left foot; both arm sleeves (2014)
Piercings:Navel; Clit
Joined on:15th January 2014
http://www.myspace.com/jennajameson
http://houseofjameson.com
http://twitter.com/jennajameson
http://www.clubjenna.com
http://www.facebook.com/JennaJameson

Despite retiring from the adult industry several years ago, Jenna Jameson remains one of the most popular porn stars among the general public. And Fleshlight has finally molded the superstar for her own Fleshlight. The Legend sleeve of the Jenna Jameson Fleshlight features an ever-changing width with ribs, dots, squares and nubs.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List