Register Forgot your Password?
Jenna Haze
 Picture
Real Name:Jennifer Corrales
Also Known As:Jenna Hayes
Born on:February 22, 1982
Birthplace:Fullerton, CA, USA
Nationality:American/German/Irish/Spanish
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown/Blond
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight:99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements:32B-22-32
Joined on:5th October 2009
You may recognize Jenna Haze for her extensive dossier of girl-on-girl pornography, because between 2002 and 2005 she performed exclusively with women. In her first ever heterosexual scene she took on two men, for The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 8. A famed fact is that this was supposed to involve merely an oral sex scene for Jenna, but her appetite got the better of her and she wound up having intercourse with both men. 2003 saw Jenna take out AVN’s Best New Starlet, as well as Best Solo Sex Scene for her masturbation dexterity in Big Bottom Sadie. At this point, Jenna was a contracted star with Jill Kelly Productions.

Jenna later launched her own production company, Jennaration X Studios, in conjunction with Jules Jordan Video. This enabled her to put her skills to use behind the camera as a director and producer, and she has since gone on to win awards for her aptitude.

The brunette vixen secured an illustrious name for herself in the adult industry and in 2009 she made it a trifecta, by winning Female Performer of the Year with AVN, XBIZ and XRCO. Meanwhile, her anal sex penchant has earned her F.A.M.E and XRCO Awards alike. Jenna’s glorious portfolio of sex can be found all across the web including her own website.

We couldn't fit all the best parts of Jenna Haze into a single Fleshlight, so we’re giving you all three. This is the closest you may ever come to the 2009 "Dirtiest Girl in Porn," and one of the hottest film stars we have had the privilege to offer.


Back to Fleshlight Girls List