Register Forgot your Password?
Gabby Quinteros
 Picture
Also Known As:Mrs. G. Rollins
Born on:May 17, 1976
Birthplace:Guadalajara, Mexico
Nationality:Mexican
Ethnicity:Latin
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight:112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements:36D-26-36
Tattoos:Band around left upper arm
Piercings:Navel
http://twitter.com/gabbyquinteros
http://www.curiousgabby.com
http://www.myspace.com/gabbyquinteros
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List