Register Forgot your Password?
Eva Lovia
 Picture
Also Known As:Mia Marx/Eva FTV/Eve Lovia/Eva Loria
Born on:May 29, 1989
Birthplace:Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:5 feet 3 inches (1.60 m)
Weight:114 lb (52 kg)
Measurements:32D-25-34
Joined on:24th September 2015
"I am so happy that my fans who have enjoyed my films can now get to experience a piece of me in their personal time!” Lovia told AVN. “Sugar and Spice for those who want something sweet and something a little naughty. Fans get to have my ass before anyone else, which is pretty badass! I hope everyone enjoys my holes!"

Lovia’s vagina and ass were molded for the toys, with the vagina version offering the unique Sugar texture, while the Spice texture is unique to the ass version of the popular male masturbator.

The Sugar texture features twists, turns and nubs for added enjoyment, while the Spice texture has ridges, suckers and more.

Lovia beat out August Ames and Alexis Adams for the crown and was the recipient of a Digital Playground contract along with being named the newest Fleshlight Girl.

Eva Lovia is the first 2015 Digital Playground Star Winner, she’s almost too hot to be believed. At 5’3” she's an exotic mix of Japanese and Spanish has an amazing all-natural body, perky natural tits, long slender legs, and a fantastic ass so you won't be able to believe your eyes!

Eva Lovia is a naughty girl, who is as freaky off set as she is in the movies. She’s a medium height brunette with natural boobs and a splendid ass and perfect skin. The thing that made her so popular, besides the way she works her ass, is the fact that she’s biracial. You have here an example of half Latina half Japanese freckled hottie.
Eva Lovia began her ascendance in the adult movies industry a couple of years ago and in the beginning she only did lesbian scenes. As she stated, she is more comfortable being with a girl in front of the camera and she wanted to show us that it’s possible to make a living while doing exclusively girl/girl movies. However, after two years of eating and fingering pussy in front of the camera, Eva decided to treat her fans with some boy/girl movies, and the first of its kind is the Reality King’s production in which she stared along with Mick Blue. Reality Kings also has the first porn movie she ever did, and as that wasn’t enough, that movie is also Eva’s first time she’s been with a girl.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List