Register Forgot your Password?
Eufrat Mai
 Picture
Real Name:Jana Potyšová
Also Known As:Jane Fertik, Euphrates, Eufrat, Judith Eufrat, Eufrat Tenka, Jana, Monique
Born on:July 04, 1985
Birthplace:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown/Light Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight:121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements:36B-25-37
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List