Register Forgot your Password?
Dillion Harper
 Picture
Also Known As:Dillan Harper, Dillion Harper
Born on:September 27, 1991
Birthplace:Jupiter, Florida, U.S.
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Black, Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:165cm (5ft 5in)
Weight:52kg (115lbs)
Measurements:34-24-36
Joined on:24th November 2016
Born and raised in Florida, Dillion Harper is known as the adult industry's mega star sweetheart. Having entered the porn business by storm in 2012, she redefined what it meant to be to be the "girl next door." She's had a quick rise to stardom having already graced the covers of Penthouse and Hustler and was nominated by her peers for several XBIZ and AVN awards. You can check out this spunky actress in Vivid, Playboy, Brazzers, Twisty’s, Bang Bros, Digital Playground, Babes and other premier adult studios.

Now you get the chance to take your "crush" to the next level and experience Dillion Harper's wet, wild, and exhilarating Fleshlight which will leave no doubt in your mind why she is one of the hottest stars around today.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List