Register Forgot your Password?
Claire Castel
 Picture
Also Known As:Fleur
Born on:15th January 1985
Nationality:French
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Black, Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:50kg (111lbs)
Measurements:34C (75C)
Joined on:14th June 2016
Most libertine of all Dorcelgirls, Claire CASTEL, participated in the collaboration of the two major players in the male pleasure: Fleshlight and Marc Dorcel!

Claire is a sublime woman who loves sex. A libertine and proud of it completly assumed. She loves to make love with strangers, and she will be ready to welcome you and make all your fantasies to the most perverse of them.

The Dorcelgirl began her pornstar career naturally, especially by pure fantasy.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List