Register Forgot your Password?
Carla Cox
 Picture
Real Name:Zuzana Srsnova
Also Known As:Eloise Rossignol, Carla, Susy, Zuzana S., Manon, Terry
Born on:May 25, 1984
Birthplace:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight:110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:34C-24-35
Tattoos:Tailbone
Joined on:4th April 2012
http://twitter.com/carlacoxrocks
http://www.carlacoxrocks.com
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List