Register Forgot your Password?
Bobbi Eden
 Picture
Also Known As:Priscilla, Bobby Eden, Bobbie Eden, Vixen De Ville
Born on:January 04, 1980
Birthplace:Den Haag, Holland
Nationality:Dutch
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight:121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements:34C-23-34
Piercings:Tongue
http://twitter.com/bobbieden
http://www.bobbiedenlive.com
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List