Register Forgot your Password?
Black Angelika
 Picture
Also Known As:Angelica Black, Angelika Black, Black Angelina, Black Angelica, Angelica
Born on:October 25, 1987
Birthplace:Romania
Nationality:Romanian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight:121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements:36D-23-34
Tattoos:Tribal with Chinese characters in the middle on lower back; Scorpion lower right leg (2009) ; "Ruka" with Chinese lettering pubes (2009)
Piercings:Navel
Joined on:11th June 2010
Breasts augmented from B to D in Feb'2009.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List