Register Forgot your Password?
Bibi Jones
 Picture
Real Name:Britney Beth/Maclin
Born on:July 23, 1991
Birthplace:Oklahoma, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Green
Height:5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight:110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:34D-22-32
Tattoos:C-shaped comet above right buttock
Joined on:12th July 2012
http://twitter.com/_bibijones
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List