Register Forgot your Password?
Ariel
 Picture
Real Name:Gabriela Lupinkova
Also Known As:Gabrielle Lupin, Piper Fawn, Gabriela, Gala, Arielle, Ariel, Ariela, Gabina (nubiles), Faith Lightspeed, Marsha
Born on:June 25, 1984
Birthplace:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Red
Eye Color:Green
Height:5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight:114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements:36B-25-37
http://www.piperfawn.com
http://www.arielsblog.com
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List