Register Forgot your Password?
Anna Polina
 Picture
Also Known As:Lilith Marshall
Born on:11th September 1989
Birthplace:Saint Petersburg, Russia
Nationality:French, Russian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Black
Height:173cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:52kg (114lbs)
Measurements:36C-28-38
Tattoos:Bird on left upper back/shoulder blade; snake on right wrist
Joined on:14th June 2016
Polina debuted in the adult industry in 2010; since then she has appeared in over 30 productions.

In 2010, Polina starred in the independent horror film Echap. In 2011 she appeared in two television documentaries about adult industry, France 2's Le Rhabillage and Direct 8's Star du X, comment en sortir indemne ?. In April 2012 she appeared in a campaign for the breast cancer prevention. She also appeared in advertisements of Yamaha number 69 driven by Hugo Payen in the 2012 Dakar Rally.

Polina has starred as the lead in many Max Candy directed productions, including the multi-award winning films Inglorious Bitches, The Ingenuous and L'innocente.
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List