Register Forgot your Password?
Alexis Texas
 Picture
Real Name:Thea Alexis Samper
Also Known As:Alexis
Born on:May 25, 1985
Birthplace:Castroville, TX, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian, Latina
Hair color:Blond
Eye Color:Blue
Height:5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight:129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements:34C-27-40
Piercings:Navel
Joined on:29th October 2012
Southern belle Alexis Texas and her famed butt are surely already on your radar. She’s a blonde beauty with a Scandinavian background and fondness for anal sex. 2007 was when Alexis hit the adult entertainment industry, and 2009 was when one of her most talked about movies was released: Alexis Texas is Buttwoman. This porn classic picked up Best All Sex Video at the AVN Awards, as well as XRCO’s Best Gonzo Movie.

Alexis was previously a contracted star for renowned studio Adam & Eve, before breaking out on her own. Mainstream magazines Hustler, Maxim and Genesis have all featured her epic physique on their pages. One of Alexis’ most renowned movie titles is girl-on-girl spectacular Buttwoman vs. Slutwoman, as well as Deviance and Car Wash Girls.

The stunner has gone on to create and collate her material on her own exclusive website. In 2013, www.alexistexas.com won Performer Site of the Year at the XBIZ Awards. So, it’s apt material to get comfortable with as you play with her sought after butt Fleshlight. Yes, just her derriere… trust, it’s all you need.

Become an Outlaw with Alexis’ tight embrace or Get wrecked by Alexis’ Texas Tornado Fleshlight®

Other Sites:
http://www.myspace.com/therealalexistexass
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List