Register Forgot your Password?
Aletta Ocean
 Picture
Also Known As:Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta, Doris Alien, Doris, Florancia, Aletta Florencia, Florencia, Alien, Dóra Varga
Born on:December 14, 1987
Birthplace:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Green
Height:5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight:132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements:38DD-26-37
Piercings:Tongue, Navel and Mid-pubes
Joined on:11th June 2010
Breasts augmented from B to D in Mar'2008; augmented again to DD in Jan'2010
More information on Boobpedia


Back to Fleshlight Girls List