Register Forgot your Password?
Abigail Mac
 Picture
Also Known As:Abigail Mack
Born on:2nd June, 1988
Birthplace:Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:157cm (5.2ft)
Weight:49kg (107lbs)
Measurements:34D
Joined on:26th October 2017
Abigail Mac is known for her hard body and supple breasts, the type of femininity that drives men and women crazy with pleasure. You've seen Abigail in hundreds of memorable scenes from full-fledged lesbian love affairs to hardcore interracial sexcapades and every time she leaves you wanting more. Mac, who hails from the East Coast, has a quiet charm about her. Make her feel comfortable and loose, and she is a firecracker. Abigail Mac blends her feistiness and her sensuality into one beautiful woman. She got her start as a webcam girl and because she was so good at teasing and tantalizing her viewers a porn company who saw her online, reached out and offered her the chance to be an adult star. She jumped at the chance to come to California and has never looked back. Mac went on to win an XBIZ Award for best actress and ALT Awards for Best Boobs and Best Adult Website. When she isn't shooting, you can find Abigail at the beach swimming or stand up paddle boarding or lifting weights in the gym.
A lover of sun, sand and fish tacos (no pun intended) Abigail Mac has become quite the California Babe and looks forward to you experiencing her very intimately with her Fleshlight.


Back to Fleshlight Girls List